🏏 BAN vs IND T20 – BAN 1.92 | IND 1.78 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Chelsea – ARS 2.05 | Draw 3.40 🏏 BPL: Comilla vs Dhaka – COM 1.65 | DHA 2.25 🎾 ATP: Djokovic vs Alcaraz – DJO 1.55 | ALC 2.50 ⚽ LaLiga: Barcelona vs Atletico – BAR 1.80 | Draw 3.60 🏏 IPL: MI vs RCB – MI 2.10 | RCB 1.72 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern – RMA 1.95 | BAY 1.88 🏏 BAN vs SL ODI – BAN 1.85 | SL 2.00 🏏 BAN vs IND T20 – BAN 1.92 | IND 1.78 ⚽ EPL: Arsenal vs Chelsea – ARS 2.05 | Draw 3.40 🏏 BPL: Comilla vs Dhaka – COM 1.65 | DHA 2.25 🎾 ATP: Djokovic vs Alcaraz – DJO 1.55 | ALC 2.50 ⚽ LaLiga: Barcelona vs Atletico – BAR 1.80 | Draw 3.60 🏏 IPL: MI vs RCB – MI 2.10 | RCB 1.72 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern – RMA 1.95 | BAY 1.88 🏏 BAN vs SL ODI – BAN 1.85 | SL 2.00
Live Updates Running

Lk89 Match Odds – Bangladesh's Most Competitive Betting Odds Across cricket, football & More

Best odds on every match, in-play betting, and real-time updates – lk89 gives you the true betting edge.

500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
20+
Sports Category
24x7
Live Betting
Filter:
Cricket – International
ICC T20 World Cup 2026
Live Over 14.3 | BAN 102/4
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh to Win1.92
Tie / No Result15.00
India to Win1.78
BPL 2026 – Group Stage Tonight 7:30 PM
Comilla Victorians
VS
Dhaka Dominators
Cumilla1.65
Tie12.00
Dhaka2.25
Asia Cup ODI 2026 Tomorrow 2:00 PM
Bangladesh
VS
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.85
Tie18.00
Sri Lanka2.00
Football – European League
English Premier League
Live 68' | 1–1
Arsenal FC
VS
Chelsea FC
Arsenal to Win2.05
Draw3.40
Chelsea to Win3.60
UEFA Champions League Wednesday, 12:45 AM
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid1.95
Draw3.55
Bayern1.88
La Liga Española Sunday 10:00 PM
FC Barcelona
VS
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona1.80
Draw3.60
Atletico4.50
Tennis – ATP Tour
ATP Masters 1000 Tuesday 6:00 PM
N. Djokovic
VS
C. Alcaraz
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.50
How to Read Odds

Lk89 displays odds in decimal format. For example, odds of 1.92 mean that a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳192 if you win — a profit of ৳92.

Today's Top Picks
BAN vs IND
BAN to Win
1.92
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Arsenal to Win
2.05
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic to Win
1.55
Real Madrid vs Bayern
Real Madrid to Win
1.95
View More Tips
Quick Calculator
Odds Boost Offer

Get a special odds boost on the BAN vs IND match this week. lk89 members receive a +0.15 bonus on the odds.

Grab the Opportunity Now
Cricket – All Matches
ICC T20 World Cup 2026Live
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh1.92
Tie15.00
India1.78
BPL 2026Tonight 7:30 PM
Cumilla
VS
Dhaka
Cumilla1.65
Tie12.00
Dhaka2.25
IPL 2026Thursday 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians
VS
RCB
MI2.10
Tie14.00
RCB1.72
Cricket Betting Tip

Analyze the toss and pitch report to lock in your odds before the match starts. For in-play betting, placing your bet after the powerplay overs tends to be more effective.

Football – All Matches
EPLLive 68'
Arsenal
VS
Chelsea
Arsenal2.05
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.60
UCLWednesday, 12:45 AM
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid1.95
Draw3.55
Bayern1.88
Football Betting Tip

Home sides generally have lower odds, but top clubs often deliver strong results away too. Try Handicap Betting for better returns.

Tennis – ATP/WTA
ATP Masters 1000Tuesday 6:00 PM
N. Djokovic
VS
C. Alcaraz
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.50
WTA 500Wednesday, 4:30 PM
I. Swiatek
VS
A. Sabalenka
Swiatek1.68
Sabalenka2.15
Tennis Betting Tip

Set betting and game handicaps are hugely popular in tennis. Keep in mind that player performance varies significantly between clay and grass surfaces.

Now Live
ICC T20 World CupLIVE – Over 14.3
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh1.92
Tie15.00
India1.78
EPLLive – 68'
Arsenal
VS
Chelsea
Arsenal2.05
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.60
In-Play Betting

With lk89's In-Play feature, you can update or add bets at any point during a live match. Odds refresh every 3–5 seconds.

lk89

Lk89 Match Odds – The Foundation of Your Betting Strategy

In the world of betting, odds are everything. Even the best strategy falls apart without a clear understanding of how odds work. lk89 takes this seriously, ensuring the most transparent and competitive odds for players in Bangladesh. On this page, you're not just looking at numbers – you're seeing a real-time valuation of every match, crafted by lk89's expert team working alongside automated algorithms.

Cricket betting is hugely popular in Bangladesh, especially for national team matches. lk89 continuously updates odds for every international cricket match — Test, ODI, or T20 — from before the first ball right through to the last. In in-play betting, odds are recalculated after every over, giving you the flexibility to adjust your strategy as the game unfolds.

lk89

Many people ask why lk89 odds are higher than the competition — the answer is straightforward: we keep our margin low. Most bookmakers build in an 8–12% margin on every market, but lk89 operates on just a 3–5% margin. That means more return on every bet you place, and over time, that difference adds up significantly.

For football betting, lk89 covers the EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, UEFA Champions League, and Europa League. Asian leagues are covered too — K-League, J-League, and India's ISL. Each match comes with 50+ betting markets, from Match Winner to corner counts, card numbers, and BTTS (Both Teams to Score).

lk89

Asian Handicap betting is steadily growing in popularity across Bangladesh. On lk89, each Asian Handicap market comes with a brief explanation to help you understand it easily. In this format, the weaker team is given a virtual goal or run advantage, which levels out the odds between both sides and makes for a more exciting contest.

Lk89 odds go well beyond Sports Betting. lk89 also offers live odds on major esports tournaments — CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends. Esports betting is growing fast among younger bettors, and lk89 is committed to meeting that demand with full coverage.

Always remember before you bet — no matter how good the odds look, betting is entertainment. lk89 wants you to enjoy the experience, stay within your budget, and maintain healthy betting habits for the long run. Our 24x7 support team is always here whenever you need us.

Available Betting Markets
  • Match Winner (1X2)
  • Asian Handicap
  • Over/Under (Total)
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)
  • Toss Prediction
  • Top Run Scorer
  • Correct Score
  • In-Play / Live Betting
  • Parlay / Accumulator Bet
  • Half Time / Full Time
Sports Covered
Cricket Football Tennis Badminton Kabaddi E-Sports Basketball Hockey
Get Started Today

Register at lk89 and get a 150% bonus on your first deposit. Exclusive Match Odds boosts for new members only.

Register for Free

What types of odds are available on lk89?

Every bettor has different needs, which is why lk89 offers multiple odds formats and betting markets.

Match Winner (1X2)

The most popular bet type. Choose from three outcomes — Home win, Draw, or Away win. The perfect starting point for new bettors.

Handicap Betting

The weaker side is given a virtual advantage to level the odds. Extremely popular in football and cricket.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number.

Parlay Bet

Combine multiple matches into a single bet for the chance at a massive payout. lk89 allows up to 15 matches in a single parlay.

In-Play Live

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. It's a great way to read the game and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Outright Bet

Pick the champion or semifinalists before the tournament begins. Get it right and enjoy massive multiplier returns.

lk89

Match Odds FAQ

The minimum bet amount at lk89 is just ৳50 (BDT), so you can start small and build your experience gradually. For parlay bets, a minimum of ৳100 applies. The maximum bet limit varies depending on the specific match and market, and is typically displayed clearly next to each bet.

Yes, lk89 is a fully licensed online betting platform. All our operations are conducted under the oversight of international gaming regulatory authorities. Every bet outcome is determined in a completely fair and automated manner. User funds are held in separate, secured accounts and can be withdrawn at any time. The trust and satisfaction of our thousands of active users across Bangladesh speak for themselves.

Start Betting on lk89 Today

Bangladesh's best match odds, Live Betting, and a 150% welcome bonus — all in one place.

বাংলা